pořadí | hráč | utkání | max. s. | GP | body |
1. | Heinrich Josef (Pilínkov "A" (LIBEREC)-190) | 20 | 272 | 45,496 | 36 |
2. | Jonáš Michal (Pilínkov "A" (LIBEREC)-190) | 20 | 120 | 18,652 | 31 |
3. | Dohnal Petr (Ajeto "A" (Nový Bor)-210) | 20 | 147 | 32,331 | 29 |
4. | Novotný Petr (Ajeto "A" (Nový Bor)-210) | 18 | 144 | 22,614 | 28 |
5. | Vojáček Petr (Club (Velký Šenov)-210) | 20 | 111 | 19,718 | 26 |
6. | Havel Petr (Český Lev "A" (MIMOŇ)-210) | 20 | 208 | 30,065 | 25 |
7. | Felgr Miroslav (Pilínkov "A" (LIBEREC)-190) | 20 | 215 | 24,480 | 24 |
8. | Rulík Kamil (Mušketýři (KAMENICKÝ ŠENOV)-210) | 20 | 110 | 16,619 | 24 |
9. | Lemfeld Josef (U Miloše "A" (ČESKÁ LÍPA)-190) | 20 | 125 | 18,746 | 22 |
10. | Husák Vojtěch (Sport Bar "A" (NOVÝ BOR)-210) | 20 | 137 | 16,799 | 21 |
11. | Deršák Pavel (Pod Poštou (ČESKÁ LÍPA)-210) | 19 | 169 | 20,420 | 20 |
12. | Vencl Jaromír (Pod Poštou (ČESKÁ LÍPA)-210) | 14 | 116 | 16,965 | 20 |
13. | Horký Jiří (SunnyBoys (Č. KAMENICE)-210) | 16 | 102 | 15,004 | 20 |
14. | Motl Ladislav (Český Lev "A" (MIMOŇ)-210) | 19 | 113 | 14,863 | 20 |
15. | Scheufler Petr (Club (Velký Šenov)-210) | 20 | 132 | 22,176 | 18 |
16. | Červenka Jiří (Hromci (HORNÍ PODLUŽÍ)-210) | 19 | 121 | 21,056 | 17 |
17. | Pařík Tomáš (SunnyBoys (Č. KAMENICE)-210) | 16 | 137 | 20,390 | 17 |
18. | Goda Tomáš (SunnyBoys (Č. KAMENICE)-210) | 15 | 137 | 19,995 | 17 |
19. | Jechoutek Martin (Český Lev "A" (MIMOŇ)-210) | 20 | 153 | 16,023 | 17 |
20. | Kočemba Luboš (Pod Poštou (ČESKÁ LÍPA)-210) | 12 | 121 | 27,371 | 16 |
21. | Kuběj Roman (Sport Bar "A" (NOVÝ BOR)-210) | 17 | 94 | 18,534 | 16 |
22. | Nováček Kamil (Hromci (HORNÍ PODLUŽÍ)-210) | 16 | 90 | 12,124 | 16 |
23. | Žitavský Miloš (U Miloše "A" (ČESKÁ LÍPA)-190) | 20 | 130 | 19,573 | 14 |
24. | Krauz Petr (Sport Bar "A" (NOVÝ BOR)-210) | 14 | 76 | 12,559 | 14 |
25. | Semík Josef (Mušketýři (KAMENICKÝ ŠENOV)-210) | 16 | 142 | 20,635 | 13 |
26. | Karlík Jan (Rychlá rota (Zdislava)- 210) | 15 | 78 | 9,860 | 13 |
27. | Dobrovolný Tomáš (Rychlá rota (Zdislava)- 210) | 11 | 152 | 21,278 | 12 |
28. | Egermajer Jan (Mušketýři (KAMENICKÝ ŠENOV)-210) | 12 | 85 | 11,982 | 12 |
29. | Dráb Milan (Pod Poštou (ČESKÁ LÍPA)-210) | 7 | 136 | 16,723 | 10 |
30. | Kříž Antonín (Hromci (HORNÍ PODLUŽÍ)-210) | 19 | 113 | 16,462 | 10 |
31. | Šturc Martin (SunnyBoys (Č. KAMENICE)-210) | 13 | 81 | 14,515 | 9 |
32. | Kadlec František (U Miloše "A" (ČESKÁ LÍPA)-190) | 11 | 79 | 13,517 | 8 |
33. | Stejskal Aleš (Sport Bar "A" (NOVÝ BOR)-210) | 9 | 103 | 9,836 | 8 |
34. | Plicka Zdeněk (U Miloše "A" (ČESKÁ LÍPA)-190) | 7 | 73 | 14,029 | 6 |
35. | Duda Mirek (Club (Velký Šenov)-210) | 4 | 56 | 13,064 | 6 |
36. | Malec Miloš (Club (Velký Šenov)-210) | 12 | 123 | 12,186 | 6 |
37. | Kupka Tomáš (Rychlá rota (Zdislava)- 210) | 16 | 64 | 11,160 | 6 |
38. | Škopek Filip (Rychlá rota (Zdislava)- 210) | 11 | 98 | 10,259 | 6 |
39. | Jediňák Stanislav (Ajeto "A" (Nový Bor)-210) | 19 | 78 | 7,261 | 6 |
40. | Tvrzník Ondřej (Rychlá rota (Zdislava)- 210) | 7 | 89 | 12,405 | 5 |
41. | Neumann Günter (Hromci (HORNÍ PODLUŽÍ)-210) | 6 | 82 | 11,468 | 4 |
42. | Kadeřábek Miroslav (Mušketýři (KAMENICKÝ ŠENOV)-210) | 12 | 68 | 7,752 | 4 |
43. | Šůrik Radim (U Miloše "A" (ČESKÁ LÍPA)-190) | 2 | 37 | 10,771 | 2 |
44. | Růžička Jiří (Ajeto "A" (Nový Bor)-210) | 3 | 40 | 9,259 | 2 |
45. | Luxík Martin (Pod Poštou (ČESKÁ LÍPA)-210) | 4 | 44 | 8,936 | 2 |
46. | Vidimský Petr (Pod Poštou (ČESKÁ LÍPA)-210) | 4 | 55 | 6,388 | 2 |
47. | Scheufler Gerhard (Club (Velký Šenov)-210) | 1 | 39 | 8,950 | 0 |
48. | Bílý Josef (Club (Velký Šenov)-210) | 3 | 33 | 7,417 | 0 |
49. | Sádovský Miroslav (Český Lev "A" (MIMOŇ)-210) | 1 | 29 | 6,300 | 0 |