Luzická liga 23.ročník (2023-2024) - 2.liga
Pořadí hráčů po 18. kole podle max. série
- hra na 4 koule (volná) -


pořadí  hráčutkánímax. s.GPbody
1.  Pavel Belda (U Koláče)1819417,49826
2.  Jiří Kubíček (U Koláče)1817615,70926
3.  Aleš Kobera (Titanic B)1016212,19313
4.  Aleš Szabo (Pohodáři)1513913,88916
5.  Miroslav Kadeřábek (Astráci)1813710,95724
6.  Milan Miko (Ťukálkové)1513412,02624
7.  Štemberk Miroslav (Cvikováci)1313112,19218
8.  Petr Stejskal (Ťukálkové)1412411,95714
9.  Petr Jechoutek (Pohodáři)711910,8666
10.  Jozef Piontek (Titanic B)121159,07414
11.  Josef Lemfeld (Astráci)171049,98220
12.  Tomáš Štěpán (U Koláče)310420,5004
13.  Jupa Vratislav (Sloupák C.K.)139815,52824
14.  Gabriel Kocúr (Kruháč NB)18986,04310
15.  Petr Babický (U Pavla B)12979,75215
16.  Kamil Horáček (Pohodáři)139411,24718
17.  Matej Miroslav (Sloupák C.K.)119411,63616
18.  František Kristiňák (Kruháč NB)18938,68710
19.  Petr Schowald (Kruháč NB)13898,55012
20.  Cempírek Tomáš (U Pavla B)118912,1769
21.  La3tůvka P (U Močálu B)68911,7006
22.  Miroslav Borek (Ťukálkové)128712,53320
23.  Václav Bradáč (Astráci)12858,83518
24.  Chládek Pavel (Sloupák C.K.)78013,2656
25.  Vlasta Marcín (U Pavla B)10787,6298
26.  Březina Milan (Noviňáci)10758,96410
27.  Michal Bizoň (U Močálu C)17748,83117
28.  Karel Firsov (Titanic B)10727,9608
29.  Radek Grosmut (U Koláče)157013,24820
30.  Miroslav Růžička (U Močálu C)18708,67118
31.  Šiška Josef (Noviňáci)116710,9118
32.  Petr Sládeček (Cvikováci)10677,9724
33.  Štěrba Miroslav (Sloupák C.K.)4666,1334
34.  Pasecký Luděk (U Močálu B)12659,87016
35.  Zdeněk Dičko (Cvikováci)12656,9734
36.  Matušek Pavel (Pohodáři)9653,6004
37.  Němec Rudolf (Titanic B)12649,10314
38.  Milan Žák (U Močálu C)18627,43418
39.  Martin Lejsek (Cvikováci)11627,55912
40.  Jarda Ďurčo (U Pavla B)13619,93312
41.  Pšenička Jaromír (Sloupák C.K.)116010,06116
42.  Plch František (Ťukálkové)65610,27910
43.  Hejný Petr (Noviňáci)10569,1698
44.  Ismanický Martin (U Pavla B)8569,3946
45.  Martin Benda (U Močálu B)10545,9892
46.  Jankovský Ivan (Sloupák C.K.)8536,22610
47.  Švejda František (Titanic B)10537,7406
48.  Stejskal Aleš (Kruháč NB)5539,4844
49.  Javůrek Václav (U Močálu B)5527,5972
50.  Kovačič Josef (Astráci)7526,1212
51.  Piller Miloslav (Ťukálkové)4518,6794
52.  Mošovský Jan (Ťukálkové)3466,2430
53.  Zika Michal (Noviňáci)7456,5254
54.  Herák Roman (Pohodáři)3458,5142
55.  Kadlec Láďa (Noviňáci)8445,3366
56.  Lajer Renda (Pohodáři)7417,5514
57.  Cettl Jan (Noviňáci)8406,7086
58.  Pavel Slánský (U Močálu B)17395,5768
59.  Doležal Miloš (Cvikováci)8335,2902
60.  Richard Samek (U Močálu B)4313,3480
61.  Bizoň Milan (U Močálu C)1122,6670