pořadí | hráč | utkání | max. s. | GP | body |
1. | Zelenka Stanislav (RC Peklo (VARNSDORF)-210) | 15 | 171 | 28,203 | 28 |
2. | Černý Milda (Sport Bar "B" (Nový Bor)-210) | 13 | 253 | 23,323 | 23 |
3. | Lacina Miloš (Árny tým (VARNSDORF)-190) | 12 | 202 | 19,862 | 19 |
4. | Nedbal Martin (Sport Bar "B" (Nový Bor)-210) | 7 | 91 | 15,818 | 12 |
5. | Němec Rudolf (Mělník "B" (VARNSDORF)-160) | 10 | 147 | 15,711 | 11 |
6. | Borek Miroslav (Ťukálkové (JITROVNÍK. u ŠLUK.)-190) | 10 | 90 | 15,080 | 12 |
7. | Matej Miroslav (Árny tým (VARNSDORF)-190) | 11 | 119 | 14,537 | 12 |
8. | Stejskal Petr (Ťukálkové (JITROVNÍK. u ŠLUK.)-190) | 10 | 103 | 14,207 | 12 |
9. | Šimonek Jaroslav (Árny tým (VARNSDORF)-190) | 12 | 118 | 13,526 | 17 |
10. | Traxler Miroslav (Ťukálkové (JITROVNÍK. u ŠLUK.)-190) | 10 | 79 | 13,105 | 15 |
11. | Fišer Jan (RC Peklo (VARNSDORF)-210) | 6 | 92 | 12,978 | 7 |
12. | Piller Miloslav (Ťukálkové (JITROVNÍK. u ŠLUK.)-190) | 11 | 108 | 12,805 | 15 |
13. | Novotný Miloš (RC Peklo (VARNSDORF)-210) | 9 | 73 | 12,503 | 13 |
14. | Plch František (Ťukálkové (JITROVNÍK. u ŠLUK.)-190) | 7 | 99 | 12,358 | 10 |
15. | Smuž Karel (Mělník "B" (VARNSDORF)-160) | 6 | 98 | 12,120 | 5 |
16. | Hačkulič Jiří (Skleníkáři (KAMENICKÝ ŠENOV)-210) | 15 | 109 | 11,997 | 14 |
17. | Beneš Karel (RC Peklo (VARNSDORF)-210) | 6 | 111 | 11,985 | 8 |
18. | Firsov Karel (Mělník "B" (VARNSDORF)-160) | 7 | 72 | 11,656 | 5 |
19. | Weich Herbert (Kozlíci (ČESKÁ LÍPA)-190) | 16 | 135 | 11,612 | 17 |
20. | Kobera Aleš (Mělník "B" (VARNSDORF)-160) | 10 | 78 | 11,599 | 10 |
21. | Krstiňák František (Sport Bar "B" (Nový Bor)-210) | 13 | 97 | 11,517 | 15 |
22. | Šabata Petr (RC Peklo (VARNSDORF)-210) | 5 | 53 | 11,082 | 4 |
23. | Babický Petr (U Pavla "B" (Č. KAMENICE)-190) | 10 | 65 | 10,686 | 0 |
24. | Cempírek Tomáš (U Pavla "B" (Č. KAMENICE)-190) | 10 | 57 | 10,644 | 4 |
25. | Hodač Petr (Kozlíci (ČESKÁ LÍPA)-190) | 10 | 73 | 10,412 | 8 |
26. | Košnar Zbyněk (Kozlíci (ČESKÁ LÍPA)-190) | 12 | 68 | 10,265 | 10 |
27. | Kratochvíl Vlastimil (Český Lev "C" (MIMOŇ)-210) | 11 | 79 | 9,836 | 11 |
28. | Tůma Jiří (Árny tým (VARNSDORF)-190) | 5 | 45 | 9,759 | 4 |
29. | Herák Alois (Český Lev "C" (MIMOŇ)-210) | 8 | 67 | 9,734 | 4 |
30. | Svitič Slavomír (Árny tým (VARNSDORF)-190) | 6 | 81 | 9,665 | 4 |
31. | Duzbaba Jan (Český Lev "C" (MIMOŇ)-210) | 12 | 61 | 9,492 | 6 |
32. | Císař Milan (Mělník "B" (VARNSDORF)-160) | 7 | 56 | 9,331 | 6 |
33. | Burzynsky Karel (RC Peklo (VARNSDORF)-210) | 7 | 51 | 8,969 | 10 |
34. | Nacházel Petr (Skleníkáři (KAMENICKÝ ŠENOV)-210) | 12 | 67 | 8,916 | 8 |
35. | Vyskočil Josef (Sport Bar "B" (Nový Bor)-210) | 12 | 61 | 8,686 | 14 |
36. | Švejda František (Mělník "B" (VARNSDORF)-160) | 8 | 65 | 8,570 | 8 |
37. | Janda Miroslav (Skleníkáři (KAMENICKÝ ŠENOV)-210) | 16 | 52 | 8,483 | 18 |
38. | Tejml Bohumi (U Pavla "B" (Č. KAMENICE)-190) | 9 | 61 | 7,991 | 0 |
39. | Hošek Josef (U Pavla "B" (Č. KAMENICE)-190) | 10 | 75 | 7,913 | 4 |
40. | Oplištil Břetislav (Český Lev "C" (MIMOŇ)-210) | 10 | 58 | 7,623 | 8 |
41. | Kapitán Miroslav (Kozlíci (ČESKÁ LÍPA)-190) | 10 | 58 | 7,066 | 7 |
42. | Marcín Vlastimil (U Pavla "B" (Č. KAMENICE)-190) | 9 | 42 | 6,550 | 2 |
43. | Sedlák Pavel (Český Lev "C" (MIMOŇ)-210) | 3 | 58 | 13,349 | 4 |
44. | Ondrejčík Petr (Árny tým (VARNSDORF)-190) | 2 | 37 | 10,057 | 2 |
45. | Pýcha Roman (Sport Bar "B" (Nový Bor)-210) | 3 | 48 | 8,475 | 4 |
46. | Sehýl Jiří (Český Lev "C" (MIMOŇ)-210) | 4 | 41 | 6,370 | 2 |
47. | Reichelt Petr (Skleníkáři (KAMENICKÝ ŠENOV)-210) | 3 | 29 | 5,667 | 0 |
48. | Hořčička Ladislav (Skleníkáři (KAMENICKÝ ŠENOV)-210) | 1 | 25 | 3,400 | 0 |
49. | Kovačič Josef (Skleníkáři (KAMENICKÝ ŠENOV)-210) | 1 | 0 | 0,000 | 0 |